Trip 10 of 13 47 Transcona via Kildare |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60674 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (36, 47, 60) |
16:46:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
16:47:40 |
60103 Northbound University at Chancellor Matheson |
16:48:48 |
60108 Northbound University at Dysart |
16:49:52 |
60109 Northbound University at Markham |
16:51:10 |
60111 Northbound University at Thatcher |
16:52:29 |
60114 Northbound University at Wedgewood |
16:53:25 |
60141 Northbound University at Pembina |
16:54:00 |
60146 Northbound Pembina at Plaza |
16:55:36 |
60147 Northbound Pembina at Adamar |
16:56:03 |
60149 Northbound Pembina at Adamar North |
16:56:38 |
60152 Northbound Pembina at Manahan South |
16:57:28 |
60153 Northbound Pembina at Manahan |
16:57:52 |
60156 Northbound Pembina at Crescent |
16:58:43 |
60237 Northbound Pembina at Finch |
16:59:34 |
60240 Northbound Pembina at Fletcher |
17:00:12 |
60242 Northbound Pembina at Waller |
17:01:18 |
60245 Northbound Pembina at Oakenwald |
17:02:00 |
60247 Northbound Pembina at Riverwood |
17:02:23 |
60250 Northbound Pembina at North Drive |
17:03:10 |
60253 Northbound Pembina at Point Road |
17:03:59 |
60257 Northbound Pembina at Calrossie |
17:04:26 |
60260 Northbound Pembina at Merriam |
17:04:48 |
11049 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Overpass |
17:06:01 |
11034 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Jubilee Station |
17:06:49 |
11032 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Fort Rouge Station |
17:09:00 |
11030 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Osborne Station |
17:11:59 |
11028 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Harkness Station |
17:14:14 |
10157 Eastbound Mayfair at Queen Elizabeth |
17:15:33 |
10624 Northbound Main at Assiniboine |
17:16:17 |
10625 Northbound Main at Broadway (Union Station) |
17:17:00 |
11051 Northbound Main at St. Mary |
17:18:20 |
10627 Northbound Main at Pioneer |
17:20:00 |
10628 Northbound Main at McDermot |
17:21:15 |
10629 Northbound Main at James (Concert Hall) |
17:23:08 |
10630 Northbound Main at Logan |
17:24:46 |
10631 Northbound Main at Higgins |
17:26:00 |
10368 Eastbound Higgins at Maple |
17:26:40 |
10360 Eastbound Higgins at Waterfront |
17:27:37 |
10358 Eastbound Higgins at Annabella |
17:28:39 |
10355 Eastbound Higgins at Acores |
17:29:06 |
10354 Eastbound Higgins at McArthur |
17:29:43 |
10351 Eastbound Higgins at Point Douglas |
17:30:05 |
30101 Eastbound Higgins at Sutherland |
17:30:37 |
40445 Eastbound Nairn at Stadacona |
17:31:49 |
40446 Eastbound Nairn at Desalaberry |
17:32:34 |
40447 Eastbound Nairn at Watt |
17:33:05 |
40337 Eastbound Nairn at Grey |
17:35:20 |
40322 Eastbound Nairn at Chester |
17:36:36 |
40287 Eastbound Nairn at Kent |
17:37:38 |
40263 Eastbound Nairn at Keenleyside |
17:38:28 |
40768 Eastbound Nairn at Stapleton |
17:39:14 |
40230 Eastbound Nairn at Panet West |
17:39:53 |
40210 Eastbound Regent at Panet East |
17:40:31 |
40190 Eastbound Regent at Lagimodiere |
17:41:22 |
40196 Eastbound Regent at Stapon |
17:42:01 |
40786 Northbound Kildonan Place Terminal at Kildonan Place (47, 86, 87, 92) |
17:43:00 |
40187 Eastbound Regent at Rougeau |
17:43:33 |
40183 Eastbound Regent at Peguis |
17:44:07 |
40178 Eastbound Regent at Peguis East |
17:44:46 |
40175 Eastbound Regent at Starlight |
17:45:36 |
40171 Eastbound Regent at Owen |
17:46:28 |
40159 Eastbound Regent at Bradley |
17:46:59 |
40155 Eastbound Regent at Bienvenu |
17:47:56 |
40771 Eastbound Regent at Chrislind |
17:48:22 |
40119 Northbound Plessis at Victoria West |
17:49:14 |
40117 Northbound Plessis at Rosseau |
17:49:41 |
40114 Eastbound Kildare at Kootenay |
17:50:32 |
40110 Eastbound Kildare at Brewster |
17:51:01 |
40096 Eastbound Kildare at Hoka |
17:51:54 |
40091 Eastbound Kildare at Madeline |
17:52:26 |
40078 Eastbound Kildare at Winona |
17:53:08 |
40070 Eastbound Kildare at Bond |
17:53:32 |
40062 Eastbound Kildare at Day |
17:54:00 |
40047 Eastbound Kildare at Wabasha |
17:54:42 |
40041 Eastbound Kildare at Leola |
17:55:11 |
40035 Eastbound Kildare at Wayoata |
17:55:47 |
40028 Eastbound Kildare at Southampton |
17:56:15 |
40023 Eastbound Kildare at Widlake |
17:56:28 |
40805 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda West |
17:56:52 |
40847 Eastbound Kildare at Redonda |
17:57:07 |
40718 Eastbound Kildare at Gables |
17:57:27 |
40719 Eastbound Kildare at Rothshire |
17:57:53 |
40720 Eastbound Kildare at McMeans |
17:58:28 |
40721 Eastbound Kildare at Binscarth |
17:58:57 |
40877 Southbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick |
17:59:35 |
40875 Westbound Edmund Gale at Chadwick South |
18:00:18 |
40873 Southbound Ravenhurst at Edmund Gale |
18:01:00 |